Pleasant ActivitiesSM
Vacation Center




ON OAHU
Alohilani Resort 922-9233
Aston Waikiki Beach Hotel 922-2511x6339
Aston Waikiki Circle 922-1571
Aston Waikiki Sunset 922-0511
Courtyard by Marriott Waikiki Beach 922-954-4000
Hale Koa Hotel 955-0555
Moana Surfrider 923-2890
Park Shore Waikiki 922-0411
Princess Kaiulani 931-4707
Royal Hawaiian 931-7605
Sheraton Waikiki 931-8183

 

ON MAUI
Aston Kaanapali Shores 667-2211 x 2074
Royal Lahaina Resort 661-3611 x 2381

 

ON KAUAI
Aston Islander on the Beach 822-7417 x 7060
Hilton Garden Inn Wailua Bay 823-6000 x 633
Kauai Shores 822-4951

ON HAWAII ISLAND
Courtyard by Marriott King Kamehameha's Kona Beach Hotel 329-2911
Hapuna Beach Prince Hotel 882-1523
Royal Kona Resort 329-3111x7132
Sheraton Kona Resort & Spa at Keauhou Bay 930-4900

Note: All area code are 808 unless noted otherwise


STOP BY ANY

Pleasant Activities Vacation Center

OR CALL 888-229-7770